Friends of PACA

and the

Chewelah Center for the Arts


Jaimie  Jensen, Barb
Jenkins High School Drama
Jensen, Dave & Lisa
Johannes, Gail
Johnson, Dale & Susan
Johnson, John & Chris

Johnstone, Dave

Jones, Carolyn

Jones, John & Linda

Jones, Terri
Kelling, Curt
Kennedy, Doug & Dianne
Kenney family
Kersey, Mary & Linda
Kinzler, Diane

Kirry, Clint & Melissa
Kostecka, Pat
Kristianson, Larry & Rachel

Kristiansen, Leslie

Kurtak, Paul & Lori
LeHew, Krisan
Leicht, Beth
Lind, Jon and Sue

Linehan, Rick & Janice
Londagin, Laura

Ludwig, Geno & Sharon
Ludwig, Heather

Lupton, Bill & Kay
Lyson, Karen
MacIntyre, Kelsi

Mackey, Paul & Debi

McCall, Dennis & Janel

McConnell, Debby & Don

McWhorter, Hugh & Mary
Malcolm, Kathleen
In memory of Don MacLaughlin
McLaughlin, Janet
McQuarrie, Karen
Monasmith, Brien & Karen
Monasmith, James & Carol

Monasmith, Kallie
Morgan, Marcus
Nixon, Ian

Nixon, Jeanne




141st LRS Family 
           Readiness Squadron

Abild, Gordon

Bean, Sally
Benedict, Ann
Bristol, Thomas

Bloom, Nancy

Chalmers, Sherry & Terry

Clemons, Neil & Peggy

Childs, Kathy
Churape, Gail

Comer, Lori

Comer-Lupton, Bill & Kay

Conklin, Ann & John
Cotter, Patsy
Eberth, George
Egger, Bernadine

Egger, JoAnne & Kenneth

Egger, Ray & Sue

Egger, Colleen
Egland, Bob &Donna
Evans, Bud & Diane
Felton, Larry & Lorrie

Femling, Frank & Lizzie

Ferre, Dave
Ferrell, Tracy
Freeman, Cheri & Mitch
Frownfelter, Larry
Gehman, MaryAnn

Gerber, Renee

Gish, Lara & John
Glenn, Louise

Goulet, Rolland & Janet

Griepp, Susanne
Grimm, Ed & Judy

Haden, Sarah

Hansen, John & Sherri
Haskell, Bonni

Herda, John & Mary Jean
Herda, Kevin

In memory of Patricia Herda

Hogan, Cindy & Kim
Homer, Jean

In memory of Hal Howard



Oleson, Eleanor

Oman, Dale & Gwen

Patterson, Kristin & Ron

Peterson, Ron & Holly

Pohto, Dave & Debi

Polm, John and Julie

Peye Creek Playhouse

Pugh, Jerry

Pullen, Owen & Davee

Rail, Bonnie

Rau, Dennis & Lisa
Rice, Tracey

Rivera, Chelsea
Rowdy's R Us Golf Tournament
Sager, Jan

Schalock, Bob & Sue

Schneider, Kisza
Schneider, Patrick & Mara
Schramm, Karen
Scott, Darlene
Sety, Jessica & Paul

Shannon, Teresa & Rodney
Slack, Dale & Johnnie

Simonds, Dr. Cary
Smith, Denise
Smith, Jennifer

Stevens, Bob & Shelly

Strubar, Clark
Sweet, Candy
Taboloff, Sean

Tanner, Fred & Sharon

Tanner, Tom & Kimberly
Templeton, Sheryl

Thomason, Barry & Avery

Toeckes, Sister Mary

Trudeau, Joe

Trueman, Erry & Patti
Walters, Margie

Washington, Ron & Becky

White, Elizabeth

White, Rick & Joan
Wood, Kelley
Wright, Michelle
Wulczynski,  Joe & Heidi
Zornes, Dick & Heidi

​​​Building the dream